[PDF and VCE] Free Share ENOV612-PRG PDF Exam Preparation Materials with Geekcert Real Exam Questions

[PDF and VCE] Free Share ENOV612-PRG PDF Exam Preparation Materials with Geekcert Real Exam Questions

Geekcert is trying our best to keep on updating ENOVIA Jan 14,2022 Newest ENOV612-PRG exam questions exam dumps. We, Geekcert, will provide our customers with the latest and the most accurate exam questions and answers that cover every ENOVIA Newest ENOV612-PRG vce dumps V6 ENOVIA V6 Program Central (V6R2012) knowledge points, which will help you easily prepare yourself well for the Latest ENOV612-PRG practice exam and successfully pass your exam. You just need to spend a few hours on studying the exam dumps.

Geekcert – your reliable partner and professional ENOV612-PRG certification exam material provider. Geekcert – find all popular ENOV612-PRG exam certification study materials here. our expert team is ready to help you to get your certification easily. Geekcert – 100% real ENOV612-PRG certification exam questions and answers. easily pass with a high score.

We Geekcert has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest ENOV612-PRG preparation materials from Dassault Systemes Official Exam-Center: https://www.geekcert.com/ENOV612-PRG.html

The following are the ENOV612-PRG free dumps. Go through and check the validity and accuracy of our ENOV612-PRG dumps.Real questions from ENOV612-PRG free dumps. Download demo of ENOV612-PRG dumps to check the validity.

Question 1:

The assessment value is calculated by:

A. manually assigning values to each category

B. Cost Rato divided by Slip Days

C. Risk value multplied by Slip Days

D. Cost Rato divided by the Risk Value

Correct Answer: A


Question 2:

What answer is TRUE about Business Goals.

A. Many goals can belong to the same Program

B. One goal can belong to only one Project

C. Many Projects can have the same goal

D. A Project can only have one goal

Correct Answer: C


Question 3:

Business goals are objectves that are satsfed by a:

A. Project

B. Program

C. Task

D. Route

Correct Answer: A


Question 4:

What metric CANNOT be deleted from Critcal to Quality (CTQ)?

A. Goal

B. Controlled

C. Measured

D. Predicted

Correct Answer: A


Question 5:

What is a critcal path for a project?

A. It is the sequence of tasks, beginning to end, that takes the longest

B. It is the sequence of tasks that has the most milestones

C. It is the path that has the most phase gates

D. It is the path that takes the shortest sequence tme

Correct Answer: A


Question 6:

In the image below what is “Line #1” indicatng?

A. Risk

B. Dependency

C. Current Time

D. Issue

Correct Answer: B


Question 7:

The default tme line increment for a Gant Chart is:

A. day

B. week

C. 12 hours

D. hour

Correct Answer: A


Question 8:

What are the 4 types of organizatons used in Profle Management?

A. Companies, Subsidiary, Business Unit, Department

B. Companies, Locatons, Collaboraton Partner, Business Unit

C. Collaboraton Partner, Organizaton, Host Company, Subsidiary

D. Host Company, Collaboraton Partner, Subsidiary, Business Unit

Correct Answer: A


Question 9:

How many Projects can one Program manage?

A. 10

B. 100

C. 500

D. Unlimited

Correct Answer: D


Question 10:

What Program Categories selecton would you select to see a status of your projects?

A. Lifecycle

B. Dashboards

C. Approvals

D. Issues

Correct Answer: B


Question 11:

Once a project budget has been promoted to Plan Frozen:

A. cost categories can stll be added

B. benefts categories can stll be added

C. Estmates and Actuals can be entered

D. no items ca be added

Correct Answer: C


Question 12:

If you DO NOT think you will need a template in the future, you should:

A. delete the template

B. promote it to inactve

C. delete the WBS

D. clear out the date range

Correct Answer: B


Question 13:

The WBS for a Project template is similar to the WBS for a Project EXCEPT a template WBS has no:

A. dates associated with it

B. dependences

C. ordering of tasks

D. estmated duraton

Correct Answer: A


Question 14:

What are the 2 types of Projects that can be created?

A. Concept and Project

B. Discussion and Review

C. Concept and Prototype

D. Project and Prototype

Correct Answer: A


Question 15:

Risks CANNOT be created for:

A. Projects

B. Project Concepts

C. Project Templates

D. WBS Tasks

Correct Answer: C


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *